ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13229170
nr 1322 9170
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, Celine. Signed, numbered 46/60, dated 85. Subject: 47x55cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Celine, numrerad 46/60, daterad -85. Motivet: 47x55cm
SEK 100
Monday April 27 2020
at 18:13:08
26/4 17:24:36